Průběžné výsledky TGO 2019

 

Kategorie 0 -16

Kravaře

Šilheřovice

Ostravice

Čeladná

Ropice

Olomouc

1. nejnižší

2. nejnižší

3.nejnižší

Celkem

1

Franke Rolf

100

70

70

80

84

100

70

70

80

220

2

Andrýsek Pavel

89

80

77

100

72

72

72

72

77

221

3

Rakowski Jan

100

66

100

100

78

79

66

78

79

223

4

Vašíček Jiří

74

73

79

100

100

100

73

74

79

226

5

Pavelec Petr

100

86

76

78

73

81

73

76

78

227

7

Foniok Tomáš

100

79

81

88

73

78

73

78

79

230

8

Polakovič Jiří

100

100

73

82

91

89

73

82

89

244

9

Pater Martin

72

100

100

100

74

100

72

74

100

246

10

Harazim Lubomír

74

100

100

100

74

100

74

74

100

248

11

Kostka Pavel ml.

100

87

75

88

100

100

75

87

88

250

12

Bugday Dogan

73

100

79

100

100

100

73

79

100

252

13

Gazdík Antonín

100

100

77

77

100

100

77

77

100

254

14

Šumník Radim

70

100

85

100

100

100

70

85

100

255

15

Kupková Lucie

75

100

100

100

80

100

75

80

100

255

16

Mušálek Jan

100

100

100

75

80

100

75

80

100

255

17

Plachký Luděk

76

100

100

100

100

82

76

82

100

258

18

Vlk Radek

100

100

82

78

100

100

78

82

100

260

19

Širmer Jan

88

80

100

100

100

100

80

88

100

268

20

Fulier Ivan

100

100

100

69

100

100

69

100

100

269

21

Kučatý Adam

100

70

100

100

100

100

70

100

100

270

22

Novotný Roman

100

100

100

70

100

100

70

100

100

270

23

Štursa Petr

100

100

100

70

100

100

70

100

100

270

24

Nášel Richard

71

100

100

100

100

100

71

100

100

271

25

Ivan Libor

71

100

100

100

100

100

71

100

100

271

26

Kostka Pavel

89

100

82

100

100

100

82

89

100

271

27

Opluštil Hynek

100

100

71

100

100

100

71

100

100

271

28

Kollár Pavel

72

100

100

100

100

100

72

100

100

272

29

Kostka Martin

72

100

100

100

100

100

72

100

100

272

30

Haladej Jiří

100

72

100

100

100

100

72

100

100

272

31

Dolník Božetěch

73

100

100

100

100

100

73

100

100

273

32

Matějný Jan

100

73

100

100

100

100

73

100

100

273

29

Sukup Petr

100

100

100

73

100

100

73

100

100

273

30

Partl Roman

100

100

100

73

100

100

73

100

100

273

31

Ligocki Milan

100

100

100

100

73

100

73

100

100

273

32

Ridzoň Slavomír

100

100

100

100

73

100

73

100

100

273

33

Krupa Aleš

74

100

100

100

100

100

74

100

100

274

34

Bodinger Martin

100

74

100

100

100

100

74

100

100

274

35

Ščerba Miroslav

86

100

88

100

100

100

86

88

100

274

37

Fitzgerald Jason

100

100

100

74

100

100

74

100

100

274

38

Borunský Adam

75

100

100

100

100

100

75

100

100

275

39

Plucar Luboš

100

75

100

100

100

100

75

100

100

275

40

Korbel Petr

100

100

75

100

100

100

75

100

100

275

41

Klement Jiří

100

100

100

75

100

100

75

100

100

275

42

Kaloč Aleš

100

76

100

100

100

100

76

100

100

276

43

Tvrdý Jindřich

100

76

100

100

100

100

76

100

100

276

44

Pivoda Roman

100

100

76

100

100

100

76

100

100

276

45

Kučera Jaroslav

100

100

100

76

100

100

76

100

100

276

46

Záleský Miloslav

100

100

100

100

76

100

76

100

100

276

47

Kupka Miroslav

100

100

100

100

76

100

76

100

100

276

48

Fiala Aleš

77

100

100

100

100

100

77

100

100

277

49

Mikulík Radim

100

100

100

77

100

100

77

100

100

277

50

Basel Radovan

100

100

100

77

100

100

77

100

100

277

51

Turoň Eduard

100

100

100

100

77

100

77

100

100

277

52

Šťastný Petr

78

100

100

100

100

100

78

100

100

278

53

Manďák Dalibor

78

100

100

100

100

100

78

100

100

278

54

Delong Miroslav

100

78

100

100

100

100

78

100

100

278

55

Vidlář Miloš

100

100

78

100

100

100

78

100

100

278

56

Lacko Pavel

100

100

100

78

100

100

78

100

100

278

57

Taškov Georgi

79

100

100

100

100

100

79

100

100

279

58

Čech Václav

79

100

100

100

100

100

79

100

100

279

59

Rodovský Roman

79

100

100

100

100

100

79

100

100

279

60

Bodinger Tadeáš

100

79

100

100

100

100

79

100

100

279

61

Kopcová Martina

100

79

100

100

100

100

79

100

100

279

62

Kopec Jiří

100

79

100

100

100

100

79

100

100

279

63

Langr Marek

100

100

79

100

100

100

79

100

100

279

64

Ruszó Marek

100

100

100

100

79

100

79

100

100

279

65

Mroček Petr

80

100

100

100

100

100

80

100

100

280

66

Voznica Daniel

100

80

100

100

100

100

80

100

100

280

67

Prause Tomáš

100

100

100

80

100

100

80

100

100

280

68

PFÜLLER Niclas

100

100

100

80

100

100

80

100

100

280

69

Žmolík Dušan

81

100

100

100

100

100

81

100

100

281

70

Veselovský - YGC Vladimír

100

100

81

100

100

100

81

100

100

281

71

Děcký Radim

100

100

81

100

100

100

81

100

100

281

72

Boroš Ivan

100

100

100

81

100

100

81

100

100

281

73

Krištof Milan

100

100

83

100

100

100

83

100

100

283

74

Ehrenberger Pavel

100

100

100

83

100

100

83

100

100

283

75

Hájek Roman

100

100

100

100

83

100

83

100

100

283

76

Fatura Pavel

100

100

100

100

83

100

83

100

100

283

77

Osička Stanislav

100

100

84

100

100

100

84

100

100

284

78

Borek Adam

100

100

84

100

100

100

84

100

100

284

79

Klíšť Petr

100

100

84

100

100

100

84

100

100

284

80

Balga Miloš

100

100

84

100

100

100

84

100

100

284

81

Kuchár Štefan

100

100

100

84

100

100

84

100

100

284

82

Machula Pavel

85

100

100

100

100

100

85

100

100

285

83

Bůšek Bronislav

100

100

100

85

100

100

85

100

100

285

84

Curzydlová Dana

100

100

100

100

85

100

85

100

100

285

85

Machů Pavel

100

100

88

100

100

100

88

100

100

288

86

Matěj Vladimír

90

100

100

100

100

100

90

100

100

290

87

Herynk František

100

100

100

114

100

100

100

100

100

300

88

Kosek Norbert

100

100

100

100

100

75

100

100

100

300

89

Hodulík Radim

100

100

100

100

100

75

100

100

100

300

90

Sklenář Jan

100

100

100

100

100

76

100

100

100

300

91

Málek Petr

100

100

100

100

100

76

100

100

100

300

92

Stibor David

100

100

100

100

100

76

100

100

100

300

 

 

Kategorie 16,1 - 26

Kravaře

Šilheřovice

Ostravice

Čeladná

Ropice

Olomouc

1. nejvyšší

2. nejvyšší

3.nejvyšší

Celkem

1

Bortl Tomáš

32

36

0

0

33

42

42

36

33

111

2

Holčák Petr

25

38

32

23

33

0

38

33

32

103

3

Balnar Miroslav

31

35

35

0

31

0

35

35

31

101

4

Nikodým Lukáš

29

0

0

35

33

0

35

33

29

97

5

Nutil Karel

31

42

22

0

0

0

42

31

22

95

6

Crla Tomáš

22

38

0

31

0

0

38

31

22

91

7

Pavelcová Věra

0

32

0

29

30

20

32

30

29

91

8

Šrámek Ivo

0

30

31

0

0

28

31

30

28

89

9

Havrlant René

0

0

33

28

0

0

33

28

0

61

10

Šidáková Pavla

0

0

0

33

27

0

33

27

0

60

11

Šidák Vítězslav

0

0

0

32

24

0

32

24

0

56

12

Vondrák Michal

37

0

17

0

0

0

37

17

0

54

13

Kucharová Emilia

0

0

0

40

0

0

40

0

0

40

14

Císař Vratislav

0

39

0

0

0

0

39

0

0

39

15

Jurga Teodor

0

0

0

0

39

0

39

0

0

39

16

Bojko Jiří

0

38

0

0

0

0

38

0

0

38

17

Suchánek Pavel

0

0

0

38

0

0

38

0

0

38

18

Ligocká Karin

0

0

0

0

38

0

38

0

0

38

19

Kučera Jaroslav

0

0

0

0

38

0

38

0

0

38

20

Bojková Sylva

0

37

0

0

0

0

37

0

0

37

21

Honzek Karel

36

0

0

0

0

0

36

0

0

36

22

Terzl Václav

0

35

0

0

0

0

35

0

0

35

23

Kellner Lukáš

0

35

0

0

0

0

35

0

0

35

24

Šrámek Martin

0

34

0

0

0

0

34

0

0

34

25

Dráber Radovan

0

0

34

0

0

0

34

0

0

34

26

Psota Milan

0

33

0

0

0

0

33

0

0

33

27

Slíva Přemysl

0

0

0

33

0

0

33

0

0

33

28

Samek Roman

0

0

0

0

33

0

33

0

0

33

29

Wojtyla Petr

0

0

0

0

33

0

33

0

0

33

30

Holický Tomáš

0

32

0

0

0

0

32

0

0

32

31

Průdek Ivo

0

0

32

0

0

0

32

0

0

32

32

Volf Rudolf

0

0

0

32

0

0

32

0

0

32

33

Slezáčková Hana

0

0

0

32

0

0

32

0

0

32

34

Hahn Karel

31

0

0

0

0

0

31

0

0

31

35

Kopcová Jana

0

31

0

0

0

0

31

0

0

31

36

Kostka Karel

0

0

31

0

0

0

31

0

0

31

37

Cimmer Simona

0

0

0

31

0

0

31

0

0

31

38

Korner Dieter

0